Årets ungdomsledare genom åren

2019 Victoria Brodin Oskarshamns AIK
  Jimmy Appelqvist Skogens IF
2018 Maria Rindstig SOK Viljan
  Simon Svensson Equmenia Svalliden
2017 Jessica Petersson Craftstaden IBK
  Henrik Elfström Oskarshamns Segelsällskap
2016 Sophie Karlsson Oskarshamns Basketbollklubb
  Josip Vrabec Oskarshamns Schacksällskap
2015   Petra Jamil                   Skogens IF
  Lasse Lindqvist IFK Oskarshamn
2014 Sofie Johansson Rödsle BK
  Mattias Svensson Oskarshamns basketbollklubb
2013 Nina Linder Craftstaden IBK
  Urban Svensson Fårbo frikyrkoförsamling
2012 Linnéa Karlsson Oskarshamns ridklubb
  Tord Hultberg SOK Viljan
2011 Kaj Eriksson Oskarshamns bordtennisklubb
  Ida Veenhuis Dansklubben snésteg
2010 Mats Carlsson IFK Oskarshamn
  Ann Barnekov BK Bore
2009 Carina Do Oskarshamns basketbollklubb
  Henrik Lundwall Oskarshamns kanotklubb
2008 Irene Johansson Figeholms NSF scoutkår
  Christer Frej Oskarshamns sportklubb
2007 Jozo Grbavac Oskarshamns tennisklubb
  Marita Hedberg Oskarshamns teatersällskap
2006 Madeleine Dunsäter Oskarshamns ridklubb
  Urban Torstensson Rödsle bollklubb
2005 Thomas Holmér Kyrkans unga, Döderhult
  Solveig Hjalmarsson Kyrkans unga, Döderhutl
2004 Eva Nilsson Oscarshamns scoutkår
  Arne Palmborg Oskarshamns sportklubb
2003 Lars-Erik Svensson Oskarshamns tennisklubb
  Gullvi Kumm Jiujitsuklubben SATORI
2002 Ola Johansson Oskarshamns Ju-jutsuklubb
  Sune Appelqvist Skogens IF
  Ralph Karlsson Oskarshamns AIK
  Dan Eriksson Figeholms skytteförening
  Ulrika Jonsson Oskarshamns ridklubb
2001 Stefan Carlsson SOK Viljan
  Anna-Karin Olsson Oskarshamns kanot- och frisksportsklubb
  Robert Karlsson Oskarshamns HK
  Helen Unosson Döderhults pistolskytteklubb
  Dennis Lindqvist Oskarshamns innebandyklubb
2000 Stefan Axelsson Krokstorps IF
  Karl-Erik Norin Oskarshamns skytteförening
  Malin Andersson Oskarshamns 4H-gård
  Krister Forsell Oskarshamns BBK
  Monika Källström Oskarshamns scoutkår
1999 Mikael Karlsson Fårbo FF
  Anders Johansson IK Oskarshamn
  Mattias Svensson Oskarshamns BBK
  Jimmy Hammarberg DK snésteg
  Frida Jarvisson DK snésteg
  Anette Gustavsson SMU Oskarshamn
1998 Göta Brandt IF Stjärnan, damsektionen
  Lars-Ivar Feldt Oskarshamns basketbollklubb
  Eva-Britt Johansson SOK Viljan
  Lennart Hammar Hammarkören, Oskarshamn
  Magnus Svensson Stranda ungdomskompani
1997 Brittmari Thelin Evangeliska fosterlandsstiftelsen
  Sivert Aronsson Oskarshamns skytteförening
  Christer Frej Oskarshamns sportkubb
  Emelie Karlsson Oskarshamns teatersällskap
  Henrik Nilsson Rödsle BK
1996 Roland Skärkarl BK Bore, Figeholm
  Bernth Mogren Oskarshamns BBK
  Britt-Louise Andersson Figeholms NSF scoutkår
  Monica Jansson Friluftsfrämjandet
  Lars-Åke Jonsson Oskarshamns motorsportklubb
1995 Ulf Ågren Oskarshamns boxningsklubb
  Rein Toots Oskarshamns innebandyklubb
  Kerstin Wigren Oskarshamns ridklubb
  Bengt Karlsson Oskarshamns simsällskap
  Catarina Persson Oskarshamns scoutkår
1994 Margareta Bergström Oskarshamns BBK
  Elly Borgemo Svallidens SMU
  Tord Karlberg Jiujitsuklubben SATORI
  Roland Nilsson SOK Viljan
  Bo Lindell Oskarshamns skytteförening
1993 Bengt Eckhardt IK Oskarshamn
  Esbjörn Svensson Oskarshamns AIK
  Maria Johansson Oskarshamns gymnastikförening
  Niklas Holgersson Oskarshamns tennisklubb
  Ingeborg Nilsson Friluftsfrämjandet
1992 Ulla Robertsson Dansklubben snésteg
  Tomas Johansson IF Ariel, Kristdala
  Anna Karlsson IK Tuna Södra
  Kurt Hildingsson Modellflygklubben eskadern
  Stig Wingsäter Handikappsällskapet solkusten